Matematica



12.10.2017





Nr. crt.
Nume şi prenume
Şcoala
1
Alecsa Iulian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
2
Amititeloaie Calin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
3
Anastasiu Tudor
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
4
Ancuța Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
5
Andronache Mihail
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
6
Androni Ştefan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
7
Anghel Anamaria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
8
Apostu Ștefan
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
9
Arginteanu Luca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
10
Avram Daria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
11
Avram Maia Ilinca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
12
Bajenaru Ioana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
13
Baldin Mihnea -Ioan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
14
Balosin Miruna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
15
Băltăreţu Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
16
Benguș Ilinca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
17
Betisor Bianca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
18
Bindar Albert
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
19
Birla Larisa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
20
Boldeanu Bianca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
21
Bordea Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
22
Bordia Sebastian Ionuț
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
23
Bortoș Bianca Mihaela
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
24
Boza Diandra
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
25
Bratosin Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
26
Bratu Vanessa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
27
Bunadimineata Alesia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
28
Butan Bianca
Școala Gimnazială Mera
29
Buzaianu Ioana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
30
Capatina Mateo
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
31
Cara Denisa-Areena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
32
Catan Teodor
Școala Gimnazială Mera
33
Cazacu Matei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
34
Ceoarec Iulian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Virtescoiu"
35
Cherciu Sofia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
36
Chetreanu Iosef
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
37
Chiorescu Eric Stefan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
38
Chiriac Eduard
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
39
Chirică Alexandra-Beatrice
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
40
Chirila Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
41
Chiritoiu Daria Elena
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
42
Ciobanu Angelo
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
43
Ciobanu Christian Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
44
Ciobanu David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
45
Ciobotaru Alexandra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Profesor Panaite C. Mazilu" Brosteni
46
Ciobotaru Ema
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
47
Ciobotaru George.
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
48
Ciocirlan Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
49
Ciocirlan Maria-Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
50
Ciorasteanu Ana-Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
51
Cioruta Raluca Gabriela
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
52
Ciribasa Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
53
Cirnu Claudia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
54
Ciubotaru Daria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
55
Ciusleanu Amina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
56
Comanescu Miruna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
57
Condrea Maria Octavia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
58
Constantinescu Dragoş
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
59
Cornea Alexandru Sebastian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
60
Coroiu Adrian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
61
Crăciun Radu
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
62
Cretu Darius
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
63
Cringasu Rianna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
64
Cristache Robert
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
65
Cristian Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
66
Cristian Rafael-Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
67
Croitoru Daria
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
68
Croitorul Lavinia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
69
Cucu Samyra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
70
Curtache Ștefan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
71
Dinu Ionuţ
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
72
Dinu Miruna Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Nicolae Iorga "
73
Diţă Olguţa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
74
Dobroiu Delia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
75
Dragomir Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
76
Dudu Iarina Laura
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 7
77
Dumitrascu Elina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
78
Dumitrașcu Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
79
Dumitru Ana Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
80
Ene Adelina
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
81
Ene Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
82
Faraoneanu Andra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Nicolae Iorga "
83
Farcaș Rareș
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
84
Florea Ciprian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
85
Fodor Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
86
Gaidargi Matei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
87
Găină Ștefania
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
88
Găman Mara Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
89
Ganea Teodora
Scoala Gimnaziala "Profesor Panaite C. Mazilu" Brosteni
90
Gavrilă Ioana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
91
Gheorghita Maia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
92
Gheorghiu Veronica-Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
93
Ghilea Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
94
Ghinea Cristina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
95
Ghinea Maria Cristina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
96
Ghiorghita Alin Cosmin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
97
Ghiuta Ovidiu
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
98
Girboiu Ștefan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Nicolae Iorga "
99
Giurgea Teodor
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
100
Golea Sami
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
101
Golesteanu Stefania
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
102
Gorciu Georgiana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
103
Grigoras Ilaria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
104
Grigoraș Marian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
105
Grozavu Maria Cristina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
106
Hanga David Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
107
Herciu Mihnea
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
108
Hodorog David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
109
Hotescu Luca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
110
Huzum Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
111
Huzuneanu Roxana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
112
Iacob Ana Maria Iulia
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
113
Ilie David
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
114
Iliescu Mihai-Alin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
115
Ioanițescu Edward
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
116
Ion Sara
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
117
Ionescu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
118
Ionescu Almira Ștefania
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
119
Ionescu Justin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
120
Ioniță Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
121
Ionita Madalina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
122
Iordache Beatrice
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
123
Iosif Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
124
Istudor Ana-Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
125
Ivan Razvan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
126
Lăluciu Miruna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
127
Lambru Vlad
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
128
Latcan David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
129
Lensu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
130
Levarda Andrei Cosmin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
131
Lungu Luca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
132
Lupu Alexe
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
133
Lupu Cosmin Daniel
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
134
Lupu Daniel
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
135
Lupu Sebastian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
136
Lupu Ştefania
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
137
Malureanu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
138
Manole Vlad-Ghica
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
139
Mansur Marwan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
140
Marcu Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
141
Marinescu Radu-Mihai
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
142
Măxineanu Alexandra Maria
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
143
Medeleanu Bianca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
144
Mihu Radu-Federico
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
145
Milea Irina Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
146
Miron Denisa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
147
Mocanu Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
148
Mocanu Daria Andreea
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
149
Mocanu Tudor
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
150
Moglan David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
151
Monac Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
152
Munteanu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
153
Munteanu Ana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
154
Munteanu Fabrizio
Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti
155
Natu Miruna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
156
Neculai Adela
Școala Gimnazială ,,Nicolae Iorga "
157
Negoiţă David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
158
Negrea Ana-Corina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
159
Nica Daria Ramona
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
160
Niţu Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Nicolae Iorga "
161
Olaru alexandru
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
162
Olteanu Cezar-Alin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
163
Olteanu Denis
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
164
Paiu George
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
165
Paroiu Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
166
Pavaluca Karina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
167
Petrea Andrei
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
168
Petrea Justina Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
169
Petrea Rares - Mihail
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
170
Petrilă Andra-Nicoleta
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
171
Petroianu Bogdan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
172
Petroianu Rares-Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
173
Plantos Sergiu
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
174
Plontch Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
175
Popa Ana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
176
Popa Rialda Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
177
Popescu Luca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
178
Porosnicu Sara
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
179
Portase Laura
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
180
Porumb Ștefan
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
181
Prod an Razvan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
182
Pruteanu Iulian Cezar
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
183
Purice Cosmina Denisa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
184
Radu Alex
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
185
Radu Mihaela
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
186
Rali Teodora
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
187
Rattakit Sirathatnararot
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
188
Rentea Cezar
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
189
Reraru Matei-Cezar
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
190
Robu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
191
Rosu David Christian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
192
Rosu Mihnea
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
193
Rotaru Sorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
194
Rusu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
195
Sandu Vanessa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
196
Sava Anamaria-Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
197
Sava Tudor
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
198
Savu Denis
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
199
Seceleanu Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
200
Şerban Robert
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
201
Simion Iasmina-Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
202
Simulescu Daria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
203
Sîrghe Teodor
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
204
Soare Nicole Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
205
Şovan Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
206
Stanciu Erica
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
207
Stancu Cosmin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
208
Stănculețu Mario-Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
209
Statache Andreea
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
210
Ştefan Sonia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
211
Stoleru-Cristudor Giulia-Mihaela
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
212
Strimbei Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
213
Stroe Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
214
Şuşu Eduard
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
215
Taman Teodor
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
216
Tanase Dragos
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
217
Tarcau Mihai
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
218
Tataru Eduard - Alexandru,
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
219
Tătaru Mihnea
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
220
Toderasc Gabriel
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
221
Toma Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
222
Toma Mina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
223
Toma Rares-Petru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
224
Topor Antonia Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
225
Tudose Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
226
Turcu Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
227
Turturică Ilaria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
228
Tutoveanu Dragos
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
229
Ursache Elisia
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
230
Victor Constantin Stefanescu
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
231
Vilcu Matei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
232
Vizitiu Vlad
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
233
Voicu Alexia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
234
Voinea Murgulet Sebastian
Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti
235
Vranceanu Florin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
236
Vranceanu Gheorghita
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
237
Zaharia Luca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
238
Zama Martes Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
239
Zamfiroiu Andrada
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"