Nume si prenume

1
Androni Ştefan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
2
Anton Claudia-Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
3
Asanache Bianca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny "
4
Băltăreţu Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
5
Bigiu- Diaconu Maria-Magdalena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
6
Bordea Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
7
Bortoș Bianca Mihaela
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
8
Bunadimineata Alesia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
9
Buzaianu Ioana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
10
Capatina Mateo
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
11
Chiriac Eduard
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
12
Ciobotaru Ema
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
13
Ciorasteanu Ana - Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
14
Ciribaşa Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
15
Cirnu Claudia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
16
Ciusleanu Amina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
17
Comanescu Miruna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
18
Cringasu Rianna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
19
Cristian Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
20
Croitoru Daria
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
21
Curtache Ștefan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
22
Dimofte Teodora
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
23
Dobrescu George
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
24
Dobrin Denisa Anne-Marie
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
25
Dobroiu Delia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
26
Drăgoi Bianca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
27
Enache Alexia
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
28
Ene Adelina
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
29
Ene Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
30
Gavrilă Ioana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
31
Gheorghita Maia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
32
Grigoras Ilaria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
33
Hodorog David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
34
Iliescu Mihai-Alin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
35
Ionescu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
36
Iordache Beatrice
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
37
Iosif Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
38
Lacatus Maia
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
39
Latcan David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
40
Lovin Teodora
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
41
Milea Irina Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
42
Mîțu Miruna
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
43
Mocanu Daria Andreea
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
44
Mocanu Tudor
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
45
Nica Daria Ramona
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
46
Olaru Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
47
Popa Rialda Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
48
Porosnicu Sara
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
49
Portase Laura
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
50
Prodan Razvan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
51
Purice Cosmina Denisa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
52
Rosu Mihnea
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
53
Seceleanu Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
54
Strimbei Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
55
Tataru Eduard - Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
56
Topor Antonia Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
57
Tronaru Bianca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
58
Tudose Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
59
Ursache Elisia
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
60
Vilcu Miriam
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
61
Voicu Alexia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
62
Voinea Murgulet Sebastian
Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti
63
Zamfiroiu Andrada
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"