Matematica



Nr. crt
Nume si prenume
Scoala
1
Avrămoiu Karina
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
2
Baciu Mihnea Iustin
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 7
3
Balaban Razvan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
4
Barbărasă Andrei
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
5
Bataragă Gabriel
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
6
Bengus Alex George
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
7
Benguş Miruna
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
8
Bîra Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
9
Bobeica Riana
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
10
Bucovineanu Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
11
Buica Adela Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
12
Buică Andrei
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
13
Bujoreanu Alexandra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
14
Burlan Andrei
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
15
Buşilă Denis
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
16
Canae Alexandru
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
17
Cazan Raisa
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
18
Chelaru Miruna Alexandra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
19
Chiriac Andrei
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
20
Chirilă Denisa Alexandra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Iorga"
21
Cimpoca Pavel Daria Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
22
Coman Daria Stefani
Liceul "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
23
Constantinescu David
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
24
Constantinescu Rares
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
25
Costea Albert
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
26
Cristescu Carla
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
27
Cruceanu Alexandru
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
28
Cudalb Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
29
Cuptor Raluca Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3
30
Dima Andra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
31
Dima Petru
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
32
Dulhan Alexandra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
33
Dumbravă George
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
34
Dumitru Adriana
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
35
Eremia Ana Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
36
Fatu Rares Daniel
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
37
Feraru Răzvan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
38
Florea Ştefania
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
39
Ghilea Andrei Teodor
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
40
Gurguiatu Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
41
Hagiu Monica
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
42
Ifrim Dorisandra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
43
Ifrim Sebastian
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
44
Ionescu Roberto
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
45
Ioniță George
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
46
Iordache Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
47
Kmeic Patrick
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
48
Luca Nicole Eveline
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
49
Manea Bogdan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
50
Marin Dan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
51
Milea Vlăduţ Adrian
Scoala Gimnaziala "Al. Vlahuţă"
52
Mircea Rares Stefan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
53
Mocanu Catinca
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
54
Mocanu Diana
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
55
Moisă Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
56
Moldoveanu Anastasia
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
57
Moraru Manon
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
58
Nastase Darian George
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
59
Nica Anne Marie
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
60
Niculescu-Cristea Ştefan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
61
Ostafie Daria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
62
Păun Liviu Ștefan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
63
Pavel Elena Bianca
Scoala Gimnaziala "Al. Vlahuţă"
64
Petrache Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
65
Pîrîiac Irina
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
66
Poiană David
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
67
Poiană Irina
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
68
Predescu Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
69
Rosca Madalina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3
70
Roșu Teodora
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
71
Săcrieru Tudor
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
72
Şărban Albert
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
73
Savulescu Alexandra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
74
Soare Dragos
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
75
Spataru Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
76
Stancu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
77
Sterea Delia
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3
78
Stoica Lorenzo
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
79
Stoica Petru
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
80
Taban Ana – Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare"
81
Tapalaga Mircea
Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Iorga"
82
Teodorescu Rareş
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
83
Ţibrea Ştefania
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
84
Tîlvăr Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
85
Trifan Alexia
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
86
Tudosa Miruna
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
87
Ungureanu Bogdan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Basgan"
88
Vasilache Mihai
Scoala Gimnaziala "Anghel Saligny"
89
Vasile Elena Mălina
Liceul Tehnologic "Al. I. Cuza"
90
Zaharia Maria Miruna
Scoala Gimnaziala "Duiliu Zamfirescu"
91
Zainea Cristiana
Scoala Gimnaziala "Al. Vlahuţă"