Nume si prenume

1
Gavrilă Ioana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
2
Ancuța Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
3
Anghel Anamaria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
4
Apostu Ștefan
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
5
Avram Maia Ilinca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
6
Baldin Mihnea -Ioan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
7
Betisor Bianca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
8
Bordia Sebastian Ionuț
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
9
Bortoș Bianca Mihaela
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
10
Boza Diandra
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
11
Bunadimineata Alesia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
12
Buzaianu Ioana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
13
Cazacu Matei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
14
Chetreanu Iosef
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
15
Chiritoiu Daria Elena
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
16
Ciobotaru Alexandra
Scoala Gimnaziala "Profesor Panaite C. Mazilu" Brosteni
17
Ciobotaru Ema
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
18
Ciribasa Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
19
Cirnu Claudia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
20
Ciubotaru Daria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
21
Ciusleanu Amina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
22
Comanescu Miruna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
23
Constantinescu Dragoş
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
24
Cornea Alexandru Sebastian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
25
Crăciun Radu
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
26
Cretu Darius
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
27
Cringasu Rianna
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
28
Cristian Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
29
Croitoru Daria
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
30
Cucu Samyra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
31
Curtache Ștefan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
32
Dinu Ionuţ
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
33
Dinu Miruna Alexandra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Nicolae Iorga "
34
Diţă Olguţa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
35
Dudu Iarina Laura
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 7
36
Dumitrascu Elina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
37
Ene Adelina
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
38
Ene Cristian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
39
Faraoneanu Andra
Școala Gimnazială ,,Nicolae Iorga "
40
Florea Ciprian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
41
Găină Ștefania
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
42
Găman Mara Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
43
Ghilea Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
44
Ghinea Maria Cristina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
45
Ghiorghita Alin Cosmin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
46
Ghiuta Ovidiu
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
47
Golesteanu Stefania
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
48
Grigoras Ilaria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
49
Grozavu Maria Cristina
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
50
Hanga David Andrei
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
51
Herciu Mihnea
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
52
Huzuneanu Roxana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
53
Iacob Ana Maria Iulia
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
54
Ilie David
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
55
Iliescu Mihai-Alin
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
56
Ioanițescu Edward
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
57
Latcan David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
58
Lensu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
59
Lupu Sebastian
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
60
Marcu Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
61
Măxineanu Alexandra Maria
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
62
Milea Irina Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
63
Mocanu Daria Andreea
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
64
Mocanu Tudor
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
65
Moglan David
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
66
Munteanu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
67
Olaru Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
68
Olteanu Denis
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
69
Paiu George
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
70
Petrea Rares - Mihail
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
71
Popa Ana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
72
Popa Rialda Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
73
Porosnicu Sara
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
74
Portase Laura
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
75
Porumb Ștefan
Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3
76
Prod an Razvan
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
77
Radu Mihaela
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
78
Raileanu Cuorleone
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
79
Rentea Cezar
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
80
Robu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
81
Rosu Mihnea
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
82
Rotaru Sorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Principele Radu, Adjud
83
Rusu Alexandru
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
84
Sandu Vanessa
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
85
Şerban Robert
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
86
Simulescu Daria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
87
Ştefan Sonia
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
88
Strimbei Elena
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
89
Taman Teodor
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
90
Tataru Eduard - Alexandru,
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ştefan cel Mare "
91
Tătaru Mihnea
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
92
Topor Antonia Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"
93
Tudose Maria
Școala Gimnazială ,,Duiliu Zamfirescu"
94
Voinea Ioana
Școala Gimnazială ,,Ion Basgan "
95
Voinea Murgulet Sebastian
Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti
96
Zaharia Luca
Școala Gimnazială ,,Anghel Saligny"